Seguici sui social
Crotoneok –  header skin

RISULTATI

domenica, 06 Ott
ft
06/10/201921:00
Day 7
Cino e Lillo Del Duca
AscoliASC0
43M. Troiano70P. BrlekA. Gerbo90E. FerigraN. Valentini90M. ChajiaM. Troiano
0 - 2
ft
PescaraPES2
29M. Drudi34G. Scognamiglio71E. Masciangelo85D. BettellaM. Drudi86S. IngelssonL. Memushaj88C. Galano90G. BorrelliM. Brunori90M. Busellato
ft
06/10/201915:00
Day 7
Stadio Arechi
SalernitanaSAL1
31S. Kiyine36S. Kiyine43F. Maistro55M. FirenzeE. Cicerelli65W. Lopez69A. CerciN. Giannetti83M. OdjerM. Djuric
1 - 1
ft
FrosinoneFRO1
13M. Gori29M. Gori69A. TribuzziA. Beghetto69F. Zampano73M. TrottaA. Novakovich76R. MaielloM. Rohden90M. CapuanoN. Brighenti
ft
06/10/201915:00
Day 7
Stadio Giovanni Zini
CremoneseCRE0
17L. Valzania23D. Soddimo50R. BoultamM. Bianchetti50R. Boultam62D. CiofaniF. Deli75K. MichaelD. Soddimo
0 - 2
ft
CittadellaCIT2
2D. LuppiD. Diaw38Z. Celar60S. Branca63G. PanicoZ. Celar66A. BussagliaA. Vita75G. VrioniD. Luppi81D. DiawG. Vrioni86A. Bussaglia
sabato, 05 Ott
ft
05/10/201918:00
Day 7
Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale
TrapaniTRA1
17L. Prete20A. Taugourdeau34S. Scognamillo46C. CauzN. Jakimovski62A. CandelaA. Colpani69L. ScagliaM. Moscati90M. Nzola
1 - 2
ft
Juve StabiaSTA2
53S. EliaA. Bifulco76A. Mallamo77A. RossiA. Mallamo79L. CanottoA. Rossi79L. Canotto81F. MelaraL. Canotto89F. Forte90F. Forte
ft
05/10/201915:00
Day 7
Stadio Ezio Scida
CrotoneCRO3
11L. Marrone27Simy38Simy63G. CrociataS. Molina71L. VidoJ. Messias71M. LopezSimy78N. ZanellatoG. Crociata87G. Gigliotti
3 - 1
ft
Virtus EntellaENT1
53M. Chiosa57M. SalaM. Eramo66C. MorraM. Mancosu69F. Poli71F. BoniniF. Poli79G. LucaM. Sala
ft
05/10/201915:00
Day 7
Stadio San Vito
CosenzaCOS1
20E. RiviereM. Carretta66L. GrecoF. Kanoute68N. PieriniE. Riviere79P. Perina84A. CorsiJ. Baez
1 - 1
ft
VeneziaVEN1
29P. CeccaroniG. Felicioli59M. Modolo71A. CapelloA. Vacca78A. Montalto79A. Montalto87F. Zuculini88L. LolloM. Aramu
ft
05/10/201915:00
Day 7
Stadio Alberto Picco
SpeziaSPE0
9S. Bastoni39C. TerziE. Capradossi58S. BidaouiF. Ricci73J. RamosS. Bastoni76G. Maggiore90M. Ricci
0 - 1
ft
BeneventoBEN1
3C. Maggio46S. ArmenterosR. Improta73A. TelloO. Kragl85A. TuiaL. Antei87A. Tello
ft
05/10/201915:00
Day 7
Armando Picchi
LivornoLIV3
5D. MarsuraM. Marras22M. Boben25M. MarrasA. Luci30D. MarsuraA. Porcino38M. Marras62S. BrakenF. Raicevic75M. MorganellaA. Luci90D. Marsura
3 - 4
ft
ChievoCHI4
7M. Pucciarelli18S. EspositoJ. Obi29L. Dickmann54R. Meggiorini59R. Meggiorini69A. RodriguezF. Djordjevic74N. Frey79A. Rodriguez85B. Cesar89J. Segre90M. Pucciarelli
ft
05/10/201915:00
Day 7
Dacia Arena
PordenonePOR2
15S. Burrai40T. PobegaP. Ciurria44M. Agostini62T. Pobega66D. MazzoccoT. Pobega76D. Mazzocco77S. PasaD. Gavazzi84L. CandelloneG. Monachello
2 - 0
ft
EmpoliEMP0
2F. Bandinelli18D. Maietta46N. BajramiL. Stulac72S. RicciJ. Dezi75K. PiscopoS. Moreo
venerdì, 04 Ott
ft
04/10/201921:00
Day 7
Stadio Renato Curi
PerugiaPER1
33P. IemmelloG. Chiara63F. MelchiorriP. Fernandes71M. Falzerano72V. DragomirC. Buonaiuto87F. SgarbiA. Rosi90G. Vicario
1 - 0
ft
PisaPIS0
56M. MinessoD. Quinzio62F. BelliA. Meroni81M. FabbroA. Vitis
More +

Iprogec – IAP – Laterale
Mc Donald’s Gran Event- Laterale
Terminal Cafe – banner laterale – scad. 30/11/19

Bar moka – Laterale
Mercatino dell’usato

SONDAGGIO

#PescaraCrotone 0-3 | Vota il migliore in campo
VOTA
Blobb Gelateria 300×270
Simet Laterale – Scad. 30/10/2019
Tim Paparo
Poerio – Officina
Catrol
Michele Affidato nuovo
19/10/2019 15:00
Cittadella 0 Cosenza 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Pisa 0 Crotone 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Pescara 0 Spezia 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Benevento 0 Perugia 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Frosinone 0 Livorno 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Juve Stabia 0 Pordenone 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Venezia 0 Salernitana 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Virtus Entella 0 Trapani 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Empoli 0 Cremonese 0
19/10/2019 15:00
Chievo 0 Ascoli 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Pescara 0 Benevento 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Livorno 0 Pisa 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Pordenone 0 Cittadella 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Salernitana 0 Perugia 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Spezia 0 Juve Stabia 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Trapani 0 Empoli 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Cosenza 0 Chievo 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Ascoli 0 Virtus Entella 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Cremonese 0 Frosinone 0
26/10/2019 15:00
Crotone 0 Venezia 0