Seguici sui social
Crotoneok –  header skin

RISULTATI

lunedì, 20 Gen
ft
20/01/202022:00
Day 20
Stadio San Vito
Cosenza CalcioCOS0
20M. Legittimo58D. SciaudoneF. Kanoute70R. AsencioM. Legittimo82M. CarrettaJ. Broh
0 - 1
ft
FC CrotoneCOR1
12J. Messias34L. Marrone43A. Barberis63M. MustacchioA. Mazzotta69A. Benali77M. LopezSimy80T. GomeltA. Benali
domenica, 19 Gen
ft
19/01/202022:00
Day 20
Stadio Ciro Vigorito
Benevento CalcioBEN1
10M. Coda22M. VoltaA. Tuia53R. ImprotaA. Tello71M. Volta76P. Schiattarella79G. MonciniM. Sau90C. Maggio
1 - 1
ft
SC PisaPIS1
18A. Tuia55D. SoddimoM. Pinato57L. VernaG. Ingrosso71D. Soddimo76D. MoscardelliL. Vido78N. Siega89M. Fabbro
ft
19/01/202016:00
Day 20
Stadio Alberto Picco
Spezia CalcioSPE1
9E. Gyasi12E. GyasiF. Ricci62M. NzolaS. Gudjohnsen68G. AcamporaG. Mastinu84A. RagusaE. Gyasi
1 - 1
ft
AS CittadellaCIT1
36M. Iori46Z. CelarD. Diaw49A. Benedetti80A. BussagliaA. Vita83F. StancoC. D'Urso
ft
19/01/202016:00
Day 20
Stadio Adriatico
Pescara CalcioPES1
7M. Busellato10G. KastanosM. Busellato11L. Memushaj57M. BocicL. Palmiero62R. ManieroM. Bocic89G. BorrelliC. Galano
1 - 2
ft
Sportiva SalernitanaSAL2
20S. KalomboE. Cicerelli30P. Jaroszynski50M. Djuric54M. Djuric63C. Gondo74S. Kalombo77N. GiannettiC. Gondo90N. Giannetti90T. HeurtauxC. Lombardi
sabato, 18 Gen
ft
18/01/202019:00
Day 20
Marc Antonio Bentegodi
AC Chievo VeronaCHI2
27M. Cotali34B. Cesar43F. Djordjevic56L. GarritanoE. Vignato64D. CeterF. Djordjevic65L. Garritano81S. EspositoE. Giaccherini89D. Ceter90R. Meggiorini
2 - 0
ft
PerugiaPER0
53N. Falasco60D. Falcinelli70A. BalicV. Dragomir82G. AngellaA. Konate85C. CaponeC. Buonaiuto90G. Vicario
ft
18/01/202016:00
Day 20
Stadio Polisportivo Provinciale
Trapani CalcioTRA3
6S. Pettinari12J. Biabiany37F. Grillo60G. Luperini62M. CoulibalyA. Colpani66S. Pettinari70N. DalmonteJ. Biabiany81G. Luperini89F. EvacuoS. Pettinari
3 - 1
ft
Ascoli CalcioASC1
10A. Gerbo32L. MorosiniA. Cruz43M. Cavion43M. Cavion54M. Piccinocchi67G. BerettaM. Piccinocchi82R. MatosL. Morosini87D. PintoP. Brlek90A. Cruz
ft
18/01/202016:00
Day 20
Stadio Romeo Menti
Juve StabiaSTA1
6F. Forte34L. Canotto34L. Canotto46A. MallamoM. Buchel76M. IzcoA. Bifulco79A. RossiL. Canotto
1 - 0
ft
FC EmpoliEMP0
65D. FrattesiL. Stulac65A. CicirettiL. Mancuso68F. Bandinelli68F. Bandinelli76J. Balkovec81D. Frattesi83A. GuminaS. Ricci
ft
18/01/202016:00
Day 20
Stadio Giovanni Zini
US CremoneseCRE0
29Claiton38D. CiofaniF. Ceravolo69G. VolpeN. Ravaglia75A. PiccoloS. Palombi90A. Piccolo
0 - 0
ft
VeneziaVEN0
51L. Fiordilino55Y. Maleh57S. SuciuY. Maleh74G. MonachelloF. Caligara85G. ZigoniA. Montalto
ft
18/01/202016:00
Day 20
Armando Picchi
AS LivornoLIV3
9Murilo21S. BrakenMurilo24Murilo42M. Rocca45M. Boben51A. Luci70F. RaicevicMurilo83A. GasbarroS. Braken
3 - 2
ft
Virtus EntellaENT2
12A. Paolucci32A. Settembrini41N. Contini45A. Schenetti46L. MazzitelliM. Eramo62M. CurrarinoA. Settembrini78F. Poli89G. Luca
venerdì, 17 Gen
ft
17/01/202022:00
Day 20
Stadio Benito Stirpe
Frosinone CalcioFRO2
2F. Dionisi18C. Ciano33L. Paganini59M. RohdenM. Gori61C. Ciano70F. Dionisi86M. Capuano87N. CitroF. Dionisi89N. Citro
2 - 2
ft
Pordenone CalcioPOR2
29L. Candellone54T. PobegaD. Gavazzi60S. Burrai71R. BocalonL. Strizzolo90D. MazzoccoD. Gavazzi
More +

Life Medical Therapy Laterale – Scad. 04/04/2020

Mercatino dell’usato
Bar moka – Laterale

SONDAGGIO

#CosenzaCrotone 0-1 | Vota il migliore in campo
VOTA
Mc Donald’s- Laterale
Blobb Gelateria 300×270
Poerio – Officina
Tim Paparo
Catrol
Michele Affidato nuovo
Domani, 22:00
FC Empoli 0 AC Chievo Verona 0
25/01/2020 16:00
Pordenone Calcio 0 Pescara Calcio 0
25/01/2020 16:00
SC Pisa 0 Juve Stabia 0
25/01/2020 16:00
Virtus Entella 0 US Cremonese 0
25/01/2020 16:00
AS Cittadella 0 Benevento Calcio 0
25/01/2020 19:00
Sportiva Salernitana 0 Cosenza Calcio 0
26/01/2020 16:00
FC Crotone 0 Spezia Calcio 0
26/01/2020 16:00
Venezia 0 Trapani Calcio 0
26/01/2020 22:00
Ascoli Calcio 0 Frosinone Calcio 0
27/01/2020 22:00
Perugia 0 AS Livorno 0
31/01/2020 22:00
US Cremonese 0 SC Pisa 0
01/02/2020 16:00
AS Livorno 0 Ascoli Calcio 0
01/02/2020 16:00
Frosinone Calcio 0 Virtus Entella 0
01/02/2020 16:00
Spezia Calcio 0 Pordenone Calcio 0
01/02/2020 16:00
Trapani Calcio 0 AS Cittadella 0
01/02/2020 19:00
FC Empoli 0 FC Crotone 0
02/02/2020 16:00
AC Chievo Verona 0 Venezia 0
02/02/2020 16:00
Juve Stabia 0 Perugia 0
02/02/2020 22:00
Benevento Calcio 0 Sportiva Salernitana 0
03/02/2020 22:00
Pescara Calcio 0 Cosenza Calcio 0